Apiaceae (Doldenblütler)

Aegopodium podagraria (Giersch)

Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium (Acker-Hundspetersile)

Aethusa cynapium subsp. elata (Hundspetersilie)

Ammi majus (Knorpelmöhre)

Angelica archangelica subsp. litoralis (Küsten-Arzenei-Engelwurz)

Angelica sylvestris (Wald-Engelwurz)

Anthriscus caucalis (Kletten-Kerbel)

Anthriscus cerefolium (Garten-Kerbel)

Anthriscus nitida (Glanz-Kerbel)

Anthriscus sylvestris (Wiesen-Kerbel)

Astrantia major (Große Sterndolde)

Astrantia minor (Kleine Sterndolde)

Astydamia latifolia (Nymphendolde)

Athamanta cretensis (Augenwurz)

Berula erecta (Berle)

Bupleurum falcatum (Sichelblättriges Hasenohr)

Bupleurum longifolium (Langblättriges Hasenohr)

Bupleurum rotundifolium (Rundblättriges Hasenohr)

Bupleurum salicifolium (Weidenblättriges Hasenohr)

Carum carvi (Wiesen-Kümmel)

Caucalis platycarpos (Acker-Haftdolde)

Chaerophyllum aureum (Gold-Kälberkropf)

Chaerophyllum bulbosum (Knolliger Kälberkropf)

Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum (Rauhaariger Kälberkropf)

Chaerophyllum temulum  (Taumel-Kälberkropf)

Chaerophyllum villarsii subsp. villarsii (Alpen-Kälberkropf)

Cicuta virosa (Wasser-Schierling)

Cnidium dubium (Brenndolde)

Conium maculatum (Gefleckter Schierling)

Crithmum maritimum (Meerfenchel)

Cryptotaenia elegans (Zierliche Cryptotaenie)

Daucus carota (Wilde Möhre)

Drusa glandulosa (Kanarenklebkraut)

Eryngium campestre (Feld-Mannstreu)

Eryngium giganteum (Riesen-Mannstreu)

Eryngium maritimum (Strand-Mannstreu)

Falcaria vulgaris (Sichelmöhre)

Ferula linkii (Links Rutenkraut)

Foeniculum vulgare (Fenchel)

Helosciadium nodiflorum (Knotenblütiger Sellerie)

Heracleum austriacum (Österreichischer Bärenklau)

Heracleum mantegazzianum (Riesen-Bärenklau)

Heracleum sphondylium subsp. elegans (Berg-Wiesenbärenklau)

Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium (Gewöhnlicher Wiesenbärenklau)

Holandrea carvifolia (Echter Kümmelblatthaarstrang)

Hydrocotyle vulgaris (Wassernabel)

Laser trilobum (Rosskümmel)

Laserpitium latifolium (Breitblättriges Laserkraut)

Laserpitium siler (Berg-Laserkraut)

Ligusticum mutellina (Alpen-Mutterwurz)

Ligusticum mutellinoides (Zwerg-Mutterwurz)

Meum athamanticum (Bärwurz)

Oenanthe lachenalii (Wiesen-Wasserfenchel)

Pastinaca sativa var. pratensis (Pastinak)

Peucedanum cervaria (Hirschwurz)

Peucedanum officinale (Gewöhnlicher Haarstrang)

Peucedanum oreoselinum (Berg-Haarstrang)

Peucedanum ostruthium (Meisterwurz)

Peucedanum palustre (Sumpf-Haarstrang)

Pimpinella major subsp. major (Große Bibernelle)

Pimpinella major subsp. rubra (Rotblütige Bibernelle)

Pimpinella nigra s.str. (Schwarze Bibernelle)

Pimpinella saxifraga (Kleine Bibernelle)

Sanicula europaea (Wald-Sanikel)

Scandix pecten-veneris (Venuskamm)

Seseli libanotis (Heilwurz)

Silaum silaus (Wiesen-Silge)

Sium latifolium (Breitblättriger Merk)

Smyrnium olusatrum (Pferdeeppich)

Torilis japonica (Klettenkerbel)

Trinia glauca (Blaugrüner Faserschirm)