Asteraceae (Korbblütler)

Achillea atrata (Schwarzrandige Schafgarbe)

Achillea clavenae (Bittere Schafgarbe)

Achillea macrophylla (Großblättrige Schafgarbe)

Achillea millefolium (Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe)

Achillea moschata (Moschus-Schafgarbe)

Achillea pratensis (Wiesen-Schafgarbe)

Achillea ptarmica (Sumpf-Schafgarbe)

Adenostyles alliariae (Grauer Alpendost)

Adenostyles glabra (Kahler Alpendost)

Ambrosia artemisiifolia (Beifußblättrige Ambrosie)

Anaphalis margaritacea (Großes Perlkörbchen)

Antennaria carpatica (Kaparten-Katzenpfötchen)

Antennaria dioica (Gewöhnliches Katzenpfötchen)

Anthemis arvensis (Acker-Hundskamille)

Anthemis austriaca (Österreichische Hundskamille)

Anthemis ruthenica (Ruthenische Hundskamille)

Anthemis tinctoria (Färber-Hundskamille)

Aposeris foetida (Hainsalat)

Arctium lappa (Große Klette)

Arctium tomentosum (Filzige Klette)

Arnica montana (Arnika)

Artemisia annua (Einjähriger Beifuß)

Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris (Gewöhnlicher Feld-Beifuß)

Artemisia maritima (Strand-Beifuß)

Artemisia vulgaris (Gewöhnlicher Beifuß)

Aster alpinus (Alpen-Aster)

Aster amellus (Kalk-Aster)

Aster bellidiastrum (Alpen-Maßliebchen)

Aster squamatus (Schuppen-Aster)

Aster tripolium (Salz-Aster)

Bellis perennis (Gewöhnliches Gänseblümchen)

Bidens cernua (Nickender Zweizahn)

Bidens frondosa (Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn)

Bidens radiata (Strahlender Zweizahn)

Buphthalmum salicifolium (Weidenblättriges Ochsenauge)

Carduus acanthoides (Weg-Distel)

Carduus crispus (Krause Distel)

Carduus defloratus (Berg-Distel)

Carduus nutans subsp. nutans (Gewöhnliche Nickende Distel)

Carduus personata (Kletten-Distel)

Carlina acaulis subsp. acaulis (Stängellose Silberdistel)

Carlina acaulis subsp. simplex (Krausblatt-Silberdistel)

Carlina vulgaris (Gewöhnliche Golddistel)

Centaurea cyanus (Kornblume)

Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea (Wiesen-Flockenblume)

Centaurea jacea subsp. angustifolia (Schmalblättrige Wiesen-Flockenblume)

Centaurea montana subsp. montana (Berg-Flockenblume)

Centaurea pseudophrygia (Perücken-Flockenblume)

Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa (Skabiosen-Flockenblume)

Centaurea stoebe subsp. stoebe (Rispen-Flockenblume)

Chondrilla juncea (Knorpellattich)

Chrysanthemum segetum (Saat-Wucherblume)

Cicerbita alpina (Alpen-Milchlattich)

Cichorium intybus (Gewöhnliche Wegwarte)

Cirsium acaule (Stängellose Kratzdistel)

Cirsium arvense (Acker-Kratzdistel)

Cirsium canum (Graue Kratzdistel)

Cirsium eriophorum (Wollköpfige Kratzdistel)

Cirsium heterophyllum (Verschiedenblättrige Kratzdistel)

Cirsium oleraceum (Kohl-Kratzdistel)

Cirsium palustre (Sumpf-Kratzdistel)

Cirsium spinosissimum (Alpen-Kratzdistel)

Cirsium tuberosum (Knollen-Distel)

Cirsium vulgare (Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel)

Cirsium x rigens (Bastard-Kratzdistel)

Conyza bonariensis (Südamerikanisches Berufkraut)

Conyza canadensis (Kanadisches Berufkraut)

Crepis aurea (Gold-Pippau)

Crepis biennis (Wiesen-Pippau)

Crepis bocconi (Berg-Pippau)

Crepis capillaris (Kleinköpfiger Pippau)

Crepis conyzifolia (Großköpfiger Pippau)

Crepis jacquinii subsp. kerneri (Jaquins-Pippau)

Crepis mollis (Weicher Pippau)

Crepis paludosa (Sumpf-Pippau)

Crepis pyrenaica (Schabenkraut-Pippau)

Crepis rhaetica (Rhätischer Pippau)

Crepis terglouensis (Triglav-Pippau)

Crepis vesicaria (Löwenzahn-Pippau)

Doronicum austriacum (Österreichische Gemswurz)

Doronicum columnae (Herzblättrige Gemswurz)

Doronicum grandiflorum (Großblütige Gemswurz)

Echinops sphaerocephalus (Drüsenblättrige Kugeldistel)

Erigeron acris subsp. acris (Gewöhnliches Scharfes Berufkraut)

Erigeron acris subsp. angulosus (Schotter-Berufkraut)

Erigeron alpinus (Alpen-Berufkraut)

Erigeron annuus (Einjähriges Berufkraut)

Erigeron glabratus (Kahles Berufkraut)

Erigeron karvinskianus (Spanisches Gänseblümchen)

Erigeron neglectus (Verkanntes Berufkraut)

Erigeron uniflorus (Einköpfiges Berufkraut)

Eupatorium cannabinum (Gewöhnlicher Wasserdost)

Filago arvensis (Acker-Filzkraut)

Filago minima (Zwerg-Filzkraut)

Filago vulgaris (Deutsches Filzkraut)

Galinsoga ciliata (Behaartes Knopfkraut)

Galinsoga parviflora (Kleinblütiges Knopfkraut)

Gnaphalium hoppeanum (Hoppes Ruhkraut)

Gnaphalium norvegicum (Norwegisches Ruhrkraut)

Gnaphalium supinum (Zwerg-Ruhrkraut)

Gnaphalium sylvaticum (Wald-Ruhrkraut)

Gnaphalium uliginosum (Sumpf-Ruhrkraut)

Helichrysum arenarium (Sand-Strohblume)

Helichrysum italicum (Italienische Strohblume)

Hieracium amplexicaule (Stängelumfassendes Habichtskraut)

Hieracium aurantiacum (Orangerotes Habichtskraut)

Hieracium bauhini (Ungarisches Habichtskraut)

Hieracium brachiatum (Gabeliges Habichtskraut)

Hieracium bupleuroides (Hasenohr-Habichtskraut)

Hieracium caespitosum subsp. colliniforme (Wiesen-Habichtskraut)

Hieracium dentatum (Gezähntes Habichtskraut)

Hieracium flagellare (Ausläuferreiches Habichtskraut)

Hieracium franconicum (Fränkisches Habichtskraut)

Hieracium glaucinum (Frühblühendes Habichtskraut)

Hieracium intybaceum (Endivien-Habichtskraut)

Hieracium lactucella (Geöhrtes Habichtskraut)

Hieracium murorum agg. (Wald-Habichtskraut)

Hieracium pallidum subsp. kalmutinum (Bleiches Habichtskraut)

Hieracium pilosella (Kleines Habichtskraut)

Hieracium piloselloides (Florentiner Habichtskraut)

Hieracium pilosum (Wollköpfiges Habichtskraut)

Hieracium sabaudum (Savoyer Habichtskraut)

Hieracium schmidtii (Blasses Habichtskraut)

Hieracium umbellatum (Doldiges Habichtskraut)

Hieracium villosum (Zottiges Habichtskraut)

Homogyne alpina (Grüner Alpenlattich)

Hypochaeris glabra (Kahles Ferkelkraut)

Hypochaeris radicata (Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut)

Hypochaeris uniflora (Einköpfiges Ferkelkraut)

Inula britannica (Wiesen-Alant)

Inula conyzae (Dürrwurz-Alant)

Inula germanica (Deutscher Alant)

Inula hirta (Rauhaariger Alant)

Inula salicina (Weidenblättriger Alant)

Jurinea cyanoides (Silberscharte)

Lactuca perennis (Blauer Lattich)

Lactuca quercina (Eichen-Lattich)

Lactuca serriola (Kompass-Lattich)

Lactuca virosa (Gift-Lattich)

Lapsana communis (Gewöhnlicher Rainkohl)

Leontodon autumnalis (Herbst-Löwenzahn)

Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus (Gewöhnlicher Rauer-Löwenzahn)

Leontodon incanus (Grauer Löwenzahn)

Leontodon montanus (Berg-Löwenzahn)

Leontodon saxatilis (Kahler Herbst-Löwenzahn)

Leontopodium alpinum (Edelweiß)

Leucanthemopsis alpina (Alpen-Wucherblume)

Leucanthemum adustum (Berg-Wucherblume)

Leucanthemum halleri (Hallers Wucherblume)

Leucanthemum ircutianum (Zahnöhrchen-Wucherblume)

Leucanthemum vulgare (Gewöhnliche Wucherblume)

Matricaria discoidea (Strahlenlose Kamille)

Matricaria recutita (Echte Kamille)

Mycelis muralis (Mauerlattich)

Onopordum acanthium (Eseldistel)

Petasites albus (Weiße Pestwurz)

Petasites hybridus (Gewöhnliche Pestwurz)

Petasites paradoxus (Alpen-Pestwurz)

Picris echioides (Natternkopf-Bitterkraut)

Picris hieracioides (Gewöhnliches Bitterkraut)

Prenanthes purpurea (Purpur-Hasenlattich)

Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum (Gelblichweißes Scheinruhrkraut)

Pulicaria dysenterica (Großes Flohkraut)

Pulicaria vulgaris (Kleines Flohkraut)

Saussurea alpina (Gewöhnliche Alpenscharte)

Scorzonera laciniata (Schlitzblättrige Schwarzwurzel)

Scorzonera purpurea (Violette Schwarzwurzel)

Senecio abrotanifolius (Eberrauten-Greiskraut)

Senecio alpinus (Alpen-Greiskraut)

Senecio aquaticus (Wasser-Greiskraut)

Senecio cineraria (Graues Greiskraut)

Senecio doronicum (Gemswurz-Greiskraut)

Senecio inaequidens (Schmalblättriges Greiskraut)

Senecio incanus (Krainers Greiskraut)

Senecio jacobaea (Jakobs-Greiskraut)

Senecio ovatus (Hain-Greiskraut)

Senecio sylvaticus (Wald-Greiskraut)

Senecio vernalis (Frühlings-Greiskraut)

Senecio viscosus (Klebriges Greiskraut)

Senecio vulgaris (Gewöhnliches Greiskraut)

Serratula tinctoria subsp. tinctoria (Gewöhnliche Färberscharte)

Solidago canadensis (Kanadische Goldrute)

Solidago gigantea (Riesen-Goldrute)

Solidago virgaurea subsp. minuta (Alpen-Goldrute)

Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea (Gewöhnliche Goldrute)

Sonchus arvensis (Acker-Gänsedistel)

Sonchus asper (Raue Gänsedistel)

Sonchus oleraceus (Kohl-Gänsedistel)

Sonchus palustris (Sumpf-Gänsedistel)

Sonchus tenerrimus (Schmalblättrige Gänsedistel)

Tanacetum corymbosum (Straußblütige Wucherblume)

Tanacetum parthenium (Mutterkraut)

Tanacetum vulgare (Gewöhnlicher Rainfarn)

Taraxacum lacistophyllum (Geschlitztblättriger Löwenzahn)

Taraxacum Sekt. Erythrosperma (Schwielen-Löwenzähne)

Taraxacum Sekt. Ruderalia (Gewöhnliche Löwenzähne)

Tephroseris crispa (Krauses Aschekraut)

Tephroseris integrifolia subsp. integrifolia (Steppen-Aschekraut)

Tephroseris tenuifolia (Schmalblättriges Aschekraut)

Tolpis staticifolia (Grasnelkenblättriges Habichtskraut)

Tragopogon dubius (Großer Bocksbart)

Tragopogon pratensis (Wiesen-Bocksbart)

Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (Orientalischer Bocksbart)

Tripleurospermum inodorum (Geruchlose Kamille)

Tripleurospermum maritimum (Strand-Kamille)

Tussilago farfara (Huflattich)

Willemetia stipitata (Kronenlattich)

Xanthium albinum subsp. albinum (Elbe-Spitzklette)